Warning: Constant WP_MEMORY_LIMIT already defined in /home/johny/public_html/skdun.org/wp-config.php on line 85
2nd SKDUN European Champ 2012 Bucharest/Chiajna, ROMANIA, 21-22 April 2012 – SKDUN

2nd SKDUN European Champ 2012 Bucharest/Chiajna, ROMANIA, 21-22 April 2012


Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/johny/public_html/skdun.org/wp-content/themes/betheme/functions/theme-functions.php on line 1511

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/johny/public_html/skdun.org/wp-content/themes/betheme/functions/theme-functions.php on line 1516
19th SKDUN World Shotokan Karate Championship Halle, GERMANY, 8-9 October 2011
09/10/2011
20th SKDUN World Shotokan Karate Champ 2012 Bollate-Milano, ITALY, 13-14 October 2012
14/10/2012
Show all

2nd SKDUN European Champ 2012 Bucharest/Chiajna, ROMANIA, 21-22 April 2012


Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/johny/public_html/skdun.org/wp-content/themes/betheme/functions/theme-functions.php on line 1511

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/johny/public_html/skdun.org/wp-content/themes/betheme/functions/theme-functions.php on line 1516

Warning: Attempt to read property "post_excerpt" on null in /home/johny/public_html/skdun.org/wp-content/themes/betheme/includes/content-single.php on line 214

2nd SKDUN European Champ 2012
Bucharest/Chiajna, ROMANIA, 21-22 April 2012

KATA INDIVIDUAL

girls, children 1, 10-11 years

1. Luiceanu Ana (Romania)

2. Iordache Almira (Romania)

3. Parauta Andreea (Romania)

girls, children 2, 12-13 years

1. Ivkovic Simona (Serbia)

2. Gaia Agosti (Italy)

3. Abriham Amalia (Romania)

 

girls, cadets, 14-15 years

1. Miliu Malina (Romania)

2. Dragan Alexandra (Romania)

3. Matei Ioana (Romania)

 

girls, juniors, 16-17 years

1. Nechita Georgiana (Romania)

2. Rositsa Lyubomirova (Bulgaria)

3. Catana Georgiana (Romania)

 

women, youths, 18-20 years

1. Ene Ioana (Romania)

2. Rasiu Ana (Romania)

3. Draghici Ioana (Romania)

 

women, seniors, 21-39 years

1. Tinca Georgiana (Romania)

2. Stanciu Mihaela (Romania)

3. Margetic Ivana (Serebia)

 

women, veterans, over 40 years

1. Vil’kina Svetlana (Belarus)

2. Eva Molnar (Hungary)

3. Jirina Vincencova (Czech Republic)

 

boys, children 1, 10-11 years

1. Jasnic Dusan (Serbia)

2. Chiriac Antonio (Romania)

3. Kucheriavenko oleksiy (Ukraine)

 

boys, children 2, 12-13 years

1. Neagu Cosmin (Romania)

2. Badiceanu Costin (Romania)

3. Damian Mario (Romania)

 

boys, cadets, 14-15 years

1. Dumitrescu Andrei (Romania)

2. Severin Fluck (Switzerland)

3. Cioarec Marius (Romania)

 

boys, juniors, 16-17 years

1. Vukelja Dusan (Serbia)

2. Godovanyk Denys (Ukraine)

3. Tarhon Madalin (Romania)

 

men, youths, 18-20 years

1. Achitei Adrian (Romania)

2. Voicu Marian (Romania)

3. Denis Martinov (Bulgaria)

 

men, seniors, 21-39 years

1. Todiras Radu (Romania)

2. Lipianu Bogdan (Romania)

3. Fusaru Daniel (Romania)

 

men, veterans, over 40 years

1. Moldoveanu Alin (Romania)

2. Calderon Alexander (Spain)

3. Viziteu Dorin (Romania)

 

 

 

KUMITE INDIVIDUAL

 

girls, children 1, 10-11 years, open

1. Alexeeva Mariya (Belarus)

2. Comarniceanu Cristina (Romania)

3. Parauta Andreea (Romania)

3. Luiceanu Ana (Romania)

 

girls, children 2, 12-13 years, -45Kg

1. Rascanu Madalina (Romania)

2. Anna Sokk (Estonia)

3. Vlad Sara (Romania)

3. Cercelaru Alice (Romania)

 

girls, children 2, 12-13 years, +45Kg

1. Temruk Anastasiya (Belarus)

2. Flora Fruzsina (Romania)

3. Abriham Amalia (Romania)

3. Barbu Andrada (Romania)

 

girls, cadets, 14-15 years, -52Kg

1. Aleksandra Mladenova (Bulgaria)

2. Gabriele Marozaite (Lithuania)

3. Li Lirisman (Estonia)

3. Surugiu Maria-Cristina (Romania)

 

girls, cadets, 14-15 years, +52Kg

1. Dragan Alexandra (Romania)

2. Betina Stefanova (Bulgaria)

3. Iliyana Stefanova (Bulgaria)

3. Strompl Teodora (Romania)

 

girls, juniors, 16-17 years, -57Kg

1. Margas Andreea (Romania)

2. Bajagic Miljana (Serbia)

3. Catana Georgiana (Romania)

3. Bucataru Alexandra (Romania)

 

girls, juniors, 16-17 years, +57Kg

1. Aleksandra Stubleva (Bulgaria)

2. Matei Maria (Romania)

3. Morcov Alexandra (Romania)

3. Flora Beatrix (Romania)

 

women, youths, 18-20 years, -60Kg

1. Sadovskaya Viktoriya (Belarus)

2. Timpu Ana (Romania)

3. Zhulieta Romeova Vasileva (Bulgaria)

3. Silianu Cristina (Romania)

 

 

 

women, youths, 18-20 years, +60Kg

1. Lora Hristova (Bulgaria)

2. Ciric Ana (Serbia)

3. Ciosu Elena (Romania)

3. Ovsinyova Inna (Belarus)

 

women, seniors, 21-39, -60Kg

1. Stanciu Mihaela (Romania)

2. Kristina Cvetanova (Bulgaria)

3. Emanuela lyudmilova (Bulgaria)

3. Nadezhda Rashkova (Bulgaria)

 

women seniors, 21-39 years, +60kg

1. Bucur Loredana (Romania)

2. Desislava Aleksandrova (Bulgaria)

3. Chiper Rodica (Romania)

3. Luput Timea (Romania)

 

boys, children 1, 10-11 years, -35Kg

1. Kucheriavenko Oleksiy (Ukraine)

2. Badea Eduard (Romania)

3. Danciu Lucian (Romania)

3. Novoselov Ivan (Ukraine)

 

boys, children 1, 10-11 years, +35Kg

1. Semadinov Ali (Ukraine)

2. Babaev Iliya (Belarus)

3. Crucianu Eduard (Romania)

3. Balan Robert (Romania)

 

boys, children 2, 12-13 years, -40Kg

1. Guinea Alexandru (Romania)

2. Makey Maxim (Belarus)

3. Fatu Danut (Romania)

3. Miron Alexander (Belarus)

 

boys, children 2, 12-13 years, -45Kg

1. Musazde Elkhan (Azerbaijan)

2. Pelisanu Alin (Romania)

3. Vasile Cristian (Romania)

3. Vulcan Razvan (Romania)

 

 

 

boys, children 2, 12-13 years, -50Kg

1. Damian Mario (Romania)

2. Neagu Cosmin (Romania)

3. Grujic Milan (Serbia)

3. Emantas Gajauskas (Lithuania)

 

boys, children 2, 12-13 years, +50Kg

1. Kozminykh Yuriy (Belarus)

2. Roman Andrei (Romania)

3. Ilian Todorov (Bulgaria)

3. Lukic Milan (Serbia)

 

boys, cadets, 14-15 years, -50Kg

1. Cioarec Marius (Romania)

2. Ionascu Andrei (Romania)

3. Severin Fluck (Switzerland)

3. Rotea Andrei (Romania)

 

boys, cadets, 14-15 years, -58Kg

1. Andriy Vorobyov (Ukraine)

2. Andrian Dimitrov (Bulgaria)

3. Bartincki Attila (Romania)

3. Necula Stefan (Romania)

 

boys, cadets, 14-15 years, -65Kg

1. Mark Peskov (Estonia)

2. Panciu George (Romania)

3. Alpreotesei Bogdan (Romania)

3. Iepure Andrei (Romania)

 

boys, cadets, 14-15 years, +65Kg

1. Rajicic Marko (Serbia)

2. Vukovic Dorde (Serbia)

3. Kobrehel Viktor (Serbia)

3. Grigore Vlad (Romania)

 

boys, juniors, 16-17 years, -55Kg

1. Popescu Cristian (Romania)

2. Sacasanu George (Romania)

3. Godovanyk Denys (Ukraine)

3. Dumitru Alexandru (Romania)

 

 

 

boys, juniors, 16-17 years, -62Kg

1. Ursu Paul (Romania)

2. Schein Alexandru (Romania)

3. Dorogin Alexander (Russia)

3. Amitei Rares (Romania)

 

boys, juniors, 16-17 years, -70Kg

1. Sidamonidze Yuriy (Ukraine)

2. Moga Sergiu (Romania)

3. Miroshnichenko Alexey (Belarus)

3. Asen Valeri (Bulgaria)

 

boys, juniors, 16-17 years, +70Kg

1. Palma Alexandru (Romania)

2. Spinu Vitalii (Moldova)

3. Rabti Kemal (Serbia)

3. Seklovic Danilo (Serbia)

 

men, youths, 18-20 years, -60Kg

1. Chiper Mario (Romania)

2. Voicu Maria (Romania)

3. Demchuk Ilia (Belarus)

3. Dragoi Andrei (Romania)

 

men, youths, 18-20 years, -68Kg

1. Demchishin Artur (Belarus)

2. Veselin Emilov (Bulgaria)

3. Stoica Cristian (Romania)

3. Nicolai Stoianov (Bulgaria)

 

men, youths, 18-20 years, -75Kg

1. Poledica Milan (Serbia)

2. Mijic Milorad (Serbia)

3. Babayev Araz (Azerbaijan)

3. Lacraru Alexandru (Romania)

 

men, youths, 18-20 years, +75Kg

1. Ilie Andrei (Romania)

2. Nikola Konstantinov (Bulgaria)

3. Paduroiu Mihai (Romania)

3. Emanuil Mladenov (Bulgaria)

 

 

men, seniors, 21-39 years, -65kg

1. Lipianu Bogdan (Romania)

2. Caseru Ionut (Romania)

3. Andrea Morrone (Italy)

3. Zaharescu Claudiu (Romania)

 

men, seniors, 21-39 years, -70Kg

1. Deyan Borisov (Bulgaria)

2. Kristian Veselinov (Bulgaria)

3. Rechuk Ivan (Belarus)

3. Pavlin Dilyanov (Bulgaria)

 

men, seniors, 21-39 years, -77kg

1. Todiras Radu (Romania)

2. Giurgea Robert (Romania)

3. Martin Georgiev (Bulgaria)

3. Petar Rumenov (Bulgaria)

 

men, seniors, 21-39 years, -85Kg

1. Vuckovic Marko (Serbia)

2. Bidina Andrei (Romania)

3. Aparece Fanica (Romania)

3. Silvestar Stefchev (Bulgaria)

 

men, seniors, 21-39 years, +85Kg

1. Cheles Iulian (Romania)

2. Glinskiy Denis (Belarus)

3. Circiu Sorin (Romania)

3. Martin Sheehan (Ireland)

 

men, veterans, over 40 years, -75Kg

1. Viziteu Dorin (Romania)

2. Calderon Alexander (Spain)

3. Sergejs Ivanko (Latvia)

3. Laszlo Nagy (Hungary)

 

men, veterans, over 40 years, +75Kg

1. Namazov Sadi (Azerbaijan)

2. Moldoveanu Alin (Romania)

3. Arturs Bogdanovs (Latvia)

3. Romans Ribaks (Latvia)

 

 

men, ALL OPEN

1. Cheles Iulian (Romania)

2. Circiu Sorin (Romania)

3. Lyubomir Netsov (Bulgaria)

3. Glinskiy Denis (Belarus)

 

women, ALL OPEN

1. Tinca Georgiana (Romania)

2. Margetic Ivana (Serbia)

3. Emanuela Lyudmilova (Bulgaria)

3. Ovsinyova Inna (Belarus)

 

 

 

 

 

MASTER MEN

 

1. Lipianu Bogdan (Romania)

2. Hristo Shterev (Bulgaria)

3. Viesturs Kotlijars (Latvia)

3. Dioszegi Bence (Hungary)

 

 

MASTER WOMAN

 

1. Tinca Georgiana (Romania)

2. Ovsinyova Inna (Belarus)

3. Schib Anastasia (Moldova)

3. Svilenova Kristina (Bulgaria)

Comments are closed.