Warning: Constant WP_MEMORY_LIMIT already defined in /home/johny/public_html/skdun.org/wp-config.php on line 85
1st SKDUN European Karate Championship Eger, Hungary, 02-03 april 2011 – SKDUN

1st SKDUN European Karate Championship Eger, Hungary, 02-03 april 2011


Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/johny/public_html/skdun.org/wp-content/themes/betheme/functions/theme-functions.php on line 1511

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/johny/public_html/skdun.org/wp-content/themes/betheme/functions/theme-functions.php on line 1516
18th SKDUN Gichin Funakoshi World Shotokan Karate Championship 2010
11/10/2010
19th SKDUN World Shotokan Karate Championship Halle, GERMANY, 8-9 October 2011
09/10/2011
Show all

1st SKDUN European Karate Championship Eger, Hungary, 02-03 april 2011


Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/johny/public_html/skdun.org/wp-content/themes/betheme/functions/theme-functions.php on line 1511

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/johny/public_html/skdun.org/wp-content/themes/betheme/functions/theme-functions.php on line 1516

Warning: Attempt to read property "post_excerpt" on null in /home/johny/public_html/skdun.org/wp-content/themes/betheme/includes/content-single.php on line 214

1st SKDUN European Karate Championship
Eger, Hungary, 02-03 april 2011

Kata individual

Kata individual – kids, girls

  1. Taran Denisa – Romania
  2. Vlad Sara – Romania
  3. Gavrilchik Elizaveth – Belarus

Kata individual – kids, boys

  1. Pelisanu Alin – Romania
  2. Miron  Alexander – Belarus
  3. Temruk Vyacheslav – Belarus

Kata individual – children, girls

  1. Temruk Anastasiya – Belarus
  2. Arginteanu Andreea – Romania
  3. Martina Chan – Bulgaria

Kata individual – children, boys

  1. Neagu Cosmin – Romania
  2. Cioarec Marius – Romania
  3. Damian Mario – Romania

Kata individual – cadets, girls

  1. Dragan Alexandra – Romania
  2. Miliu Malina – Romania
  3. Ernyi Kinga-Eniko – Romania

Kata individual – cadets, boys

  1. Bartincki Attila – Romania
  2. Schein Alexandru – Romania
  3. Bacs Mate – Romania

Kata individual – junior, girls

  1. Draghici Diana – Romania
  2. Silianu Cristina – Romania
  3. Maurer Kristina – Romania

Kata individual – juniors, boys

  1. Burtan Sorin Alexandru – Romania
  2. Zoltan Juhasz – Hungary
  3. Tudorache Andrei – Romania

 

 

Kata individual – youths, women

  1. Brambilla Cristina – Italy
  2. Belei Adelina – Romania
  3. Brambilla Sara – Italy

Kata individual – Youths, men

  1. Shapoval Andrey – Belarus
  2. Achite Adrian – Romania
  3. Stoica Ionut – Romania

Kata individual – seniors, women

  1. Tinca Georgiana – Romania
  2. Patru Alina – Romania
  3. Pandia Marina – Romania

Kata individual – seniors, men

  1. Todiras Radu – Romania
  2. Lipianu Bogdan – Romania
  3. Fusaru Daniel – Romania

Kata individual – veterans, women

  1. Vilkina Svetlana – Belarus
  2. Vitai Remma – Hungary

Kata individual – veterans, men

  1. Alexander Calderon – Spain
  2. Namazzov Sadi – Azerrbaidjan
  3. Viziteu Sorin – Romania

 

Kumite individual – girls, kids, open

1. Vlad Sara – Romania

2. Gavrilchik Elizaveta – Belarus

3. Deboyser Kitti – Hungary

3. Deboyser Katrin – Hungary

Kumite individual – boys, kids, -35 kg

1. Miron Alexander – Belarus

2. Iordache Tiberiu – Romania

3. Balan Robert – Romania

3. Fatu Daniel – Romania

Kumite individual – boys, kids, +35 kg

1. Roman Andrei – Romania

2. Vulcan Razvan – Romania

3. Temruk Vyacheslav – Belarus

3. Pelisanu Alin – Romania

Kumite individual – girls, children , -50 kg

1. Iltsenko Li – Estonia

2. Martina Chan – Bulgaria

3. Ionita Alexandra – Romania

3. Vasile Andreea – Romania

Kumite individual – girls , children, +50 kg

1. Arginteanu Andreea – Romania

2. Neacsu Andreea – Romania

3. Flora Frusina – Romania

3. Miicia Metikos – Serbia

Kumite individual – boys, children , -40 kg

1. Rodionov Daniel – Estonia

2. Zhygalov Oleksandr – Ukraine

3. Musazade Elxan – Azerbaidjan

3. Klubaev Daniil  – Belarus

Kumite individual – boys, children , -45 kg

1. Damian Mario – Romania

2. Cioarec Marius – Romania

3. Robin Bastien – France

3. Dorogin Stepan – Russia

Kumite individual – boys, children , -50 kg

1. Dumitrache Mihai – Romania

2. Dumitrache Ionut – Romania

3. Adam Bagany – Hungary

3. Vegera Ivan  – Belarus

Kumite individual – boys , children, +50 kg

1. Dreviantnikov Roman – Ukraine

2. Foday Andrei –Romania

3. Marton Szabo – Hungary

3. Georgi Nikolov – Bulgaria

Kumite invidual – girls , cadets , -50 kg

1. Matei Ioana – Romania

2. Vasile Mirela – Romania

3. Iliana Bozhilova – Bulgaria

3. Miliu Madalina – Romania

Kumite individual – girls , cadets , +50 kg

1. Dragan Alexandra – Romania

2. Matei Maria – Romania

3. Barabanova Mariya – Belarus

3. Ernyi Kinga – Eniko – Romania

Kumite individual – boys , cadets , -50 kg

1. Bartincki Attila – Romania

2. Popescu Cristian – Romania

3. Syrtsev Alexandr – Russia

3. Dorogin Alexandr – Russia

Kumite individual – boys , cadets , -60 kg

1. Dumitrescu Andrei – Romania

2. Farkas Vask – Hungary

3. Denisov Robert – Estonia

3. Flerko Pavel – Belarus

Kumite individual – boys , cadets , +60 kg

1. Paabo Tanel – Estonia

2. Tarhon Madalin – Romania

3. Odobescu Razvan – Romania

3. Schein Alexandru – Romania

Kumite individual – girls , juniors , -58 kg

1. Margaj Andreea – Romania

2. Silianu Cristina – Romania

3. Leluc Madalina – Romania

3. Misiarek Katarzyna – Poland

Kumite individual – girls , juniors ,  +58 kg

1. Morcov Alexandra – Romania

2. Ciosu Elena – Romania

3. Maurer Kristina – Romania

3. Rizsanyi Kata – Hungary

Kumite individual – boys , juniors , -60 kg

1. Burtan Sorin – Romania

2. Dimitar Dimitrov – Bulgaria

3. Dumitru Alexandru – Romania

3. Tudorache Andrei – Romania

Kumite individual – boys , juniors , -70 kg

1. Ursu Paul – Romania

2. Gorerlashvili Shota –Georgia

3. Sitaru Cristian – Romania

3. Amariei Razvan – Romania

Kumite individual – boys , juniors , +70 kg

1. Palma Alexandru – Romania

2. Voronin Dmitri – Estonia

3. Nikolov Nikola – Bulgaria

3. Marcu Robert – Romania

Kumite individual – women, youths, -60 kg

1. Stanciu Mihaela – Romania

2. Belei Madalina – Romania

3. Brambilla Cristina – Italy

3. Bobana Plavsic – Serbia

Kumite individual – women, youths, +60 kg

1. Brambilla Sara – Italy

2. Ovsinyova Inna – Belarus

3. Reka Dihen – Hungary

3. Jakab Gabriella – Hungary

Kumite individual – men , youth, -70kg

1. Grapa Vladut – Romania

2. Denis Nikolov – Bulgaria

3. Brachna Bence – Hungary

3. Henegariu Razvan – Romania

Kumite individual – men , youth, +70kg

1. Vekua Henri – Georgia

2. Nica Dor Alexandru – Romania

3. Erhardt Maximilian – Germany

3. Shapoval Andrey –Belarus

Kumite individual – women, seniors, -60 kg

1. Tinca Georgiana – Romania

2. Patru Alina – Romania

3. Bizzi Marica – Italy

3. Pinzaru Dana – Romania

Kumite individual – women, seniors, +60 kg

1. Bucur Loredana – Romania

2. Micu Veronica – Romania

3. Pandia Marina – Romania

3. Luput Timea – Romania

Kumite individual – men, senior, -67 kg

1. Hristo Shterev – Bulgaria

2. Rossi Fabio – Italy

3. Lipianu Bogdan – Romania

3. Rechuk Ivan – Belarus

Kumite individual – men , seniors, -75 kg

1. Todiras Radu – Romania

2. Giurgea Robert – Romania

3. Caferri Alessandro – Italy

3. Suzzi Fabio – Italy

Kumite individual – men , seniors , -85 kg

1. Bidina Andrei – Romania

2. Guido Van Sprundel – Nederland

3. Nicola Vukelic – Serbia

3. Karoly Dihen – Hunagry

Kumite individual – men , seniors , +85 kg

1. Cheles Iulian – Romania

2. Cheles Claudiu – Romania

3. Circiu Sorin – Romania

3. Martin Sheehan – Ireland

 

Kumite individual – men, veterans, -75 kg

1. Viziteu Dorin – Romania

2. Szabo Csaba – Hungary

3. Richard Bennet – Great Britain

3. Alexander Calderon – Spain

Kumite individual – men, veterans, +75 kg

1. Namazzov Sadi – Azerbaidjan

2. Karoly Sara – Hungary

3. Josef Kos – Hungary

3. Nikolits Istvan – Hungary

 

Kumite individual – women , All open

1. Tinca Georgiana – Romania

2. Bucur Loredana – Romania

3. Patru Alina – Romania

3. Micu Veronica – Romania

 

Kumite individual – men senior , All open

1. Caferri Alessandro – Italy

2. Cheles Iulian – Romania

3. Hristo Shterev- Bulgaria

3. Radoslav Penov – Bulgaria

 

Comments are closed.