Warning: Constant WP_MEMORY_LIMIT already defined in /home/johny/public_html/skdun.org/wp-config.php on line 85
RESULTS – 8th SKDUN World Shotokan Karate KOHAI Cup Serbia 2015 – SKDUN

RESULTS – 8th SKDUN World Shotokan Karate KOHAI Cup Serbia 2015

RESULTS – 23rd SKDUN World Shotokan Karate Championships – Serbia 2015
02/11/2015
5th SKDUN European Karate Championship & Kohai Cup , Latvia 2015 – RESULTS
INVITATION to 6th SKDUN European Karate Championships and 6th European Kohai Cup
14/03/2016
Show all

RESULTS – 8th SKDUN World Shotokan Karate KOHAI Cup Serbia 2015

8th SKDUN  Shotokan Karate KOHAI World Cup
Subotica, Serbia, 10- 11 October 2015

 

KATA INDIVIDUAL

 

girls, kids, 8-9 years, 9 kyu

  1. Nikolic Sanja (Serbia)
  2. Simic Milica (Serbia)
  3. Vlajkovic Dunja (Serbia)

 

girls, kids, 8-9 years, 8 kyu

  1. Skendzic Ana (Serbia)
  2. Kovacevic Ava (Serbia)
  3. Shreya Satish (India)

 

girls, kids, 8-9 years, 7 kyu

1.Vrecko Ana (Serbia)

  1. Adzemovic Bojana (Serbia)
  2. Preslava Dobreva (Bulgaria)

 

girls, kids, 8-9 years, 6-4 kyu

  1. Zafiris Medeea (Romania)
  2. Dimitrijevic Lana (Serbia)
  3. Miletic Marijana (Serbia)

 

girls, children, 10-11 years, 9 kyu

  1. Zivanovic Marija (Serbia)
  2. Maksimovic Andrea (Serbia)
  3. Anghel Alesia (Romania)

 

girls, children, 10-11 years, 8 kyu

  1. Ostrojic Dragana (Serbia)
  2. Djordjevic Nina (Serbia)
  3. Szabo Dorottya (Hungary)

 

girls, children, 10-11 years, 7 kyu

  1. Nikol Raeva ( Bulgaria)
  2. Novozhenina Anastasiya (Ukraina)
  3. Nikolic Milica (Serbia)

 

girls, children, 10-11 years, 6 kyu

  1. Elitsa Rasheva (Bulgaria)
  2. Stojanovic Anastasija (Serbia)
  3. Irma Numanovic (Bosnia)

 

girls, children, 10-11 years, 5 kyu

  1. Balaban Serena (Romania)
  2. Denitsa Kabadzhova (Bulgaria)
  3. Mihai Bianca (Romania)

 

 girls, children, 10-11 years, 4 kyu

  1. Chirculescu Ailyn (Romania)
  2. Losonc Maya (Serbia)
  3. Laura Strainovic (Switzerland)

 

girls, minicadets, 12-13 years, 9-8 kyu

  1. Maljica Maija (Serbia)
  2. Stojanovic Minja (Serbia)
  3. Cvetkovic Vanja (Serbia)

 

girls, minicadets, 12-13 years, 7 kyu

  1. Stojanovic Sofija (Serbia)
  2. Sheko Vladislava (Belarus)
  3. Memsevic Dejana (Serbia)

 

girls, minicadets, 12-13 years, 6-5  kyu

  1. Costin Alexandra (Romania)
  2. Osman Marina (Romania)
  3. Ciobanu Elena (Romania)

 

girls, minicadets, 12-13 years, 4  kyu

  1. Forintos Fruzsina ( Hungary)
  2. Cracco Cecilia (Italy)
  3. Conic Emilija (Serbia)

 

girls, cadets, 14-15 years, 9-7 kyu

1.Varga Dorina (Hungary)

2.Tijevac Reveka (Serbia)

  1. Shrader Varvara (Russia)

 

girls, cadets, 14-15 years, 6-5 kyu

  1. Milanovic Nikolina (Serbia)
  2. Ionescu Sabina (Romania)
  3. Kalo Eszter (Hungary)

 

girls, cadets, 14-15 years, 4 kyu

  1. Kovacevic Diana (Serbia)
  2. Diana Sirakova (Bulgaria)
  3. Bukta Ildiko (Hungary)

 

 

 

 girls, juniors, 16-17 years, 9-7 kyu

  1. Adisa Hukara (Bosnia)
  2. Pesic Natalija (Serbia)
  3. Popa Adelina (Romania)

 

 

girls, juniors, 16-17 years, 6-4 kyu

  1. Katarzyna Janikowska (Poland)
  2. Gombar Kristina (Serbia)
  3. Toma Alexandra (Romania)

 

women,  seniors, over 18 years , 9-7 kyu

  1. Hulya Dalca (Turkey)
  2. Maselusa Larisa (Romania)
  3. Draghici Mihaela (Romania )

 

women,  seniors, over 18 years , 6-4 kyu

  1. Elitza Vezeva (Bulgaria)
  2. Pamela Smoljo (Bosnia)
  3. Stojanovic Ivana (Serbia)

 

 

boys, kids, 8-9 years, 9 kyu – group A

  1. Marinkovic Nikola (Serbia)
  2. Uzelac Nikola (Serbia)
  3. Nikalas Georgiev (Bulgaria)

 

boys, kids, 8-9 years, 9 kyu – group B

  1. Lazarevich Andrey (Belarus)
  2. Milasinovic Uros (Serbia)
  3. Malesev Nikola (Serbia)

 

boys, kids, 8-9 years, 8 kyu

  1. Zama Alexandru (Moldavia)
  2. Milutinovic Zeljko (Serbia)
  3. Mitrovic Vladimir (Serbia)

 

boys, kids, 8-9 years, 7 kyu

  1. Bhuvan Vishnu (India)
  2. Tihomir Todorov (Bulgaria)
  3. Petrovic Stefan (Serbia )

 

boys, kids, 8-9 years, 6-4 kyu

  1. Ceran Stefan (Serbia)
  2. Vlaisavljevic Vuk (Serbia)
  3. Jovicevic Nikola (Serbia)

 

boys, children, 10-11 years, 9 kyu

  1. Sreckovic Mihajlo (Serbia)
  2. Petric Ilija (Serbia)
  3. Redzep Brkic ( Bosnia)

 

boys, children, 10-11 years, 8-7 kyu

  1. Boskovic Andrija (Serbia)
  2. Maximov Matvey ( Belarus)
  3. Feher Akos (Serbia)

 

boys, children, 10-11 years, 6 kyu

  1. Pruteanu Flaviu (Romania)
  2. Petre Stefan( Romania)
  3. Karev Artem (Russia)

 

boys, children, 10-11 years, 5  kyu

  1. Pintea Eduard (Romania)
  2. Ardelean Octavian (Romania)
  3. Ciubar Madalin (Romania)

 

boys, children, 10-11 years, 4  kyu

  1. Danciu Andrei (Romania)
  2. Legenji Nemanja (Serbia)
  3. Kuzmanovic Milos (Serbia)

 

boys, minicadets, 12-13 years, 9-7 kyu

  1. Stratulat Andrei (Moldavia)
  2. Potarca-Popescu Tudor Ciprian (Romania)
  3. Ivailo Tisov (Bulgaria)

 

boys, minicadets, 12-13 years, 6 kyu

  1. Ivailo Stoyanov (Bulgaria)
  2. Popa George (Romania)
  3. Amar Skomorac (Bosnia )

 

boys, minicadets, 12-13 years, 5 kyu

  1. Ionescu Radu (Romania)
  2. Burtoiu Claudiu (Romania)
  3. Negoita Mario (Romania)

 

boys, minicadets, 12-13 years, 4 kyu

  1. Brankovic Djordje (Serbia)
  2. Gvozdenovic Stefan (Serbia)
  3. Sejmesi Endre (Serbia)

 

boys, cadets,14-15 years, 9-7 kyu

  1. Orgheev Arcadie (Moldova)
  2. Wiezik Robert (Poland)
  3. Jakub Janikowski (Poland)

 

boys, cadets, 14-15 years, 6-4 kyu

  1. Malinoiu Ionut (Romania)
  2. Cojocaru Razvan (Romania)
  3. Vilau Valentin (Romania)

 

boys, juniors, 16-17 years, 6-4 kyu

  1. Enache Mugurel (Romania)
  2. Gujas Aleksandar (Serbia )
  3. Maurer Alex (Romania)

 

men,  seniors, over over 18 years, 9-7 kyu

  1. Liviu Poteras (Romania)
  2. Korotyuc Alexander (Russia)
  3. Muntean Florin (Romania)

 

men, seniors, over 18 years, 6-4 kyu

  1. Guadagnjolo Cristian (Italy)
  2. Stan Iacob ( Romania)
  3. Burtoiu Cristian(Romania)

 

KUMITE INDIVIDUAL

 

girls, kids, 8-9 years, 9-7 kyu, sanbon kumite

  1. Duduta Alexandra (Romania)
  2. Preslava Dobreva (Bulgaria)
  3. Sabanovic Ana (Serbia)
  4. Stanojevic Nikolina (Serbia)

 

girls, kids, 8-9 years, 6-4 kyu, sanbon kumite

  1. Zafiris Medeea (Romania)
  2. Rosu Ariana (Romania)
  3. Borzecka Maja (Poland)

 

girls, children, 10-11 years, 9-7 kyu, sanbon kumite

  1. Novozhenina Anastasiya(Ukraine)
  2. Niculescu Ariana (Romania)
  3. Nikol Raeva (Bulgaria)
  4. Elitsa Stancheva (Bulgaria)

 

girls, children, 10-11 years, 6-4 kyu, -38 kg, sanbon kumite

  1. Denitsa Kabadzhova (Bulgaria)
  2. Magdalina Krumova (Bulgaria)
  3. Alexandra Stefanova (Bulgaria)
  4. Elitsa Rasheva (Bulgaria)

 

girls, children, 10-11 years, 6-4 kyu, +38 kg, sanbon kumite

  1. Gergana Atanasova ( Bulgaria)
  2. Morvai Anna (Hungary)
  3. Florescu Francesca (Romania)

 

girls, minicadets, 12-13 years, -45 kg

  1. Osman Marina (Romania)
  2. Forintos Fruzsina (Hungary)
  3. Ciobanu Elena (Romania)
  4. Jakab Nora (Hungary)

 

girls, minicadets, 12-13 years, -50 kg

  1. Costin Alexandra (Romania)
  2. Etogue Karla Pauline (Germany)
  3. Ratka Micic (Bosnia)
  4. Cracco Cecilia (Italy)

 

girls, minicadets, 12-13 years, +50 kg

  1. Golemme Angelica (Italy)
  2. Petrov Edit (Serbia)
  3. Lora Bancheva (Bulgaria)
  4. Sijakovic Sofija (Serbia)

 

girls, cadets, 14-15 years,- 55 kg

  1. Bukta Ildiko (Hungary)
  2. Toth Zsofia (Hungary)
  3. Major Alexandra (Hungary)
  4. Varga Dorina (Hungary)

 

girls, cadets, 14-15 years,+55 kg

  1. Cameriere Adele (Italy)
  2. Visoczki Luca (Hungary)
  3. Lescsinszky Beatrix (Hungary)
  4. Vintla Maria (Romania)

 

girls, juniors, 16-17 years, open

  1. Toma Alexandra (Romania)
  2. Katarzyna Janinkowska (Poland)
  3. Stiliana Stoyanova (Bulgaria)
  4. Alexandra Aleksandrova (Bulgaria)

 

women, seniors, over 18 years, open

  1. Havacs Timea(Hungary)
  2. Vasic Marja (Serbia)

3.Varga Dora (Hungary)

 

 

boys, kids,8-9 years, 9-7 kyu-28 kg, sanbon kumite

  1. Nikalas Georgiev (Bulgaria)
  2. Stivan Omainikov (Bulgaria)
  3. Radjenovic Milos (Serbia)
  4. Lazarevich Andrey (Belarus)

 

boys, kids, 8-9 years, 9-7 kyu , + 28 kg, sanbon kumite

  1. Stanimir Milanov (Bulgaria)
  2. Zama Alexandru (Moldova )
  3. Kaloyan Demirev (Bulgaria)
  4. Tihomir Todorov (Bulgaria)

 

boys, kids, 8-9 years, 6-4 kyu , sanbon kumite

  1. Dimitar Grahov (Bulgaria)
  2. Polev Ivan (Russia)

 

boys, children, 10-11 years, 9-7 kyu, sanbon kumite

  1. Yani Chernev (Bulgaria)
  2. Maximov Matvey (Belarus)
  3. Farkas Janos (Hungary)
  4. Kiss Gergo (Hungary)

 

boys, children, 10-11 years, 6-4 kyu , -29 kg, sanbon kumite

  1. Pruteanu Flaviu(Romania)
  2. Pintea Eduard (Romania)
  3. Ardelean Octavian (Romania)
  4. Dinu Mihai (Romania)

 

boys, children, 10-11 years, 6-4 kyu, -35 kg, sanbon kumite

  1. Nikola Chonov (Bulgaria)
  2. Ciubar Madalin (Romania)
  3. Todor Vodenicharov (Bulgaria)
  4. Chiriac Andrei (Romania)

 

boys, children, 10-11 years, 6-4 kyu, +35 kg, sanbon kumite

  1. Toth Dominik (Hungary)
  2. Petre Stefan (Romania)
  3. Popescu Robert (Romania)
  4. Csontos Tamas (Hungary)

 

boys, minicadets, 12-13 years, -35kg

  1. Condruz Sebastian (Romania)
  2. Burtoiu Claudiu (Romania)
  3. Stanciu Eric (Romania)
  4. Kamen Stefanov (Bulgaria)

 

boys, minicadets, 12-13 years, -40kg

  1. Bakhit Marko (Serbia)
  2. Zakrevski Alexandr (Belarus)
  3. Popa George (Romania)
  4. Ionescu Radu (Romania)

 

boys, minicadets, 12-13 years, -45 kg

  1. Ivan Lozanov (Bulgaria)
  2. Krastyo Barabarov (Bulgaria)
  3. Wagener Luis (Germany)
  4. Mijatovvic Nikola (Serbia)

 

boys, minicadets, 12-13 years, -50 Kg

  1. Djuradj Stojaovic (Switzerland)
  2. Cierei Lorenzo (Italy)
  3. Rupesh Kunwar (Nepal)
  4. Radiovosevic Nemanja (Serbia)

 

boys, minicadets, 12-13 years, -57 Kg

  1. Vugrinecz Attila (Hungary)
  2. Musanovic Zeljko (Serbia)
  3. Srdan Jovanovic (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
  4. Hristo Zlatev (Bulgaria)

 

boys, minicadets, 12-13 years, +57Kg

  1. Dragigi Gabriel (Romania)
  2. Nita Stefan (Romania)
  3. Svetislav Todorov (Bulgaria
  4. Petkovic Nikola (Serbia)

 

boys, cadets, 14-15 years, -65Kg

  1. Soos Aron (Hungary)
  2. Popovic Petrik Miron (Serbia)
  3. Orgheev Arcadie (Moldova)
  4. Jukub Junikowski (Poland)

 

boys, cadets, 14-15 years, -55Kg

  1. Postic Djuro (Serbia)
  2. Boris Kardzhiev (Bulgaria)
  3. Kohn Pepe (Germany)
  4. Bindan Thapa Magar (Nepal)

 

boys, cadets, 14-15 years, +65Kg

  1. Atanas Ignatov ( Bulgaria)
  2. Zigic Dusan (Serbia)
  3. Besleaga Marcel (Romania)
  4. Malinoiu Ionut (Romania)

boys, juniors, 16-17 years, +65Kg

  1. Enache Mugurel (Romania)
  2. Stupar Marko (Serbia)
  3. Cojocaru Razvan (Romania)
  4. Maurer Alex (Romania)

 

boys, juniors, 16-17 years, +65Kg

  1. Nemut Laurentiu (Romania)
  2. Nikola Tzankarski (Bulgaria)
  3. Ivan Georgiev (Bulgaria)
  4. Ivo Gabrovscki (Bulgaria)

 

men, seniors, over 18 years, +75kg

  1. Pesic Slobodan (Serbia)
  2. Balogh Krisztian (Hungary)
  3. Dreval Dmitry (Russia)
  4. Korotyuk Alexander (Russia)

 

men, seniors, over 18 years, -75kg

  1. Aleksandar Aleksandrov (Bulgaria)
  2. Ivan Bogdan (Romania)
  3. Sipos Mark (Hungary)
  4. Darvai David (Hungary)

 

KATA TEAM

 

boys, children, 8-12 years

  1. Romania 2 (Manta Catalin, Ardelean Octavian, Popescu Robert)
  2. Romania 1 (Dragoi Ion, Poteras Luca, Bacalu Andrei)
  3. Sebia 2 (Jovicevic Nikola, Lastovic Bence, Rakic Ilija)

 

girls, children, 8-12 years

  1. Romania 4 (Ciobanu Elena, Osman Marina, Rosu Ariana)
  2. Romania 1 (Olteanu Daria, Arosoaie Daria, Dumitru Catalina)
  3. Bulgaria 1 (Denitsa Kabadzhova, Kristel Dumitrova, Preslava Dobreva)

 

mixed , children , 8-12 years

  1. Romania 6 ( Balaban Serena, Dumitru Bianca, Mihai Cristian)
  2. Romania 3 (Manta Catalin, Jarcalete Delia, Dumitrescu Alessia)
  3. Romania 1 (Arosoae Daria, Bacalu Ion, Dragoi Andrei)

 

Comments are closed.